Alexius Telep

SNUM: 1934

Birth date: 1813.03.21

Birth place: Rozdziele

Birth house: 57


Also known as

Alexius Telepp


Parents

Father: Theodorus Telep [4191] (1771 - 1828)

Mother: Eva Grabania [4190] (1775 - 1852)


Spouses

Anna Tylawski [1998] (1817 - 1847) Marriage: 1834.11.02

Anna Ko┼étko [1567] (1820 - ?) Marriage: 1847.10.17


Children

Nicolaus Telep [2643] (1836 - ?)

Basilius Telep [2908] (1839 - ?)

Joannes Telepp [3276] (1842 - 1847)

Petrus Telepp [3343] (1845 - 1847)

Andreas Telep [3679] (1850 - 1850)

Joannes Telep [3693] (1851 - ?)

Anastasia Telep [3870] (1858 - ?)


Siblings

Ahaphia Telep [503] (1794 - 1848) (1 child)

Pelagia Telepp [546] (1796 - 1855) (6 children)

Anastasia Telep [586] (1798 - ?)

Maria Telepp [982] (1801 - ?)

Petrus Telepp [1009] (1803 - 1804)

Eva Telepp [1041] (1805 - 1849) (9 children)

Anna Telepp [1076] (1807 - ?)

Joannes Telepp [1119] (1810 - 1818)

Petrus Telep [1983] (1816 - ?)

Stephanus Telep [2036] (1820 - 1822)


Primary records 

Birth: 56_142_0_0_6924_00187.12

Marriage: 56_142_0_0_6924_00411.01

Marriage: 56_142_0_0_6925_00233.03


Secondary records 

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00251.04

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00251.05

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00407.13

Spouse of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00251.03

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00440.05

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00044.04

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00394.01

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00396.05

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00442.02

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00144.07

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00154.06


Alexius Telep [1934]
1813 - ? 

2 spouses 7 children












Notes:

House affiliations:

YearHouseVillageRole
181357RozdzieleBorn
Ranks, occupations, titles:
YearConditionLink to record
1836incola56_142_0_0_6924_00440.05
1839agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00044.04
1842agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00144.07
1845agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00154.06
1847agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00233.03
1850agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00394.01
1851agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00396.05
1858agricola Rozdzielenses56_142_0_0_6925_00442.02