Isidorus Sywak

SNUM: 2538

Birth date: 1833.06.02

Birth place: Rozdziele

Birth house: 38


Also known as

Isodorus Sywak


Parents

Mother: Maria Siwak


Primary records 

Birth: 56_2069_0_0_3_0018.13

Birth: 56_142_0_0_6924_00378.06


Isidorus Sywak [2538]
1833 - ? 















Notes:

Illegitimate.

House affiliations:

YearHouseVillageRole
183338RozdzieleBorn