Joannes Chymczak

SNUM: 4241

Birth date: 1774 (approx.)


Also known as

Joannes Chimczak


Spouses

Maria Wancowa [4242] (1777 - ?) Marriage: 1795.01.09


Primary records 

Marriage: 56_142_0_0_6924_00223.03

Marriage: 56_142_0_0_6924_00243.09


Joannes Chymczak [4241]
1774 - ? 

1 spouse















Notes:

His second wife was Anna Dudra, daughter of Petrus. They have not been cataloged yet.