Joannes Hawrylak

SNUM: 996

Birth date: 1802.06.12

Birth place: Rozdziele

Birth house: 50

Death date: 1853.04.16

Death place: Rozdziele

Death house: 50

Death cause: Ignotum

Death age: 51


Also known as

Joannes Hawrilak


Parents

Father: Alexius Hawrylak [3941] (1766 - 1826)

Mother: Anna Dudra [3942] (1774 - 1812)


Spouses

Marianna Pregnar [991] (1802 - 1848) Marriage: 1826.11.12


Children

Justina Hawrylak [2197] (1827 - ?)

Eva Hawrylak [2238] (1829 - 1829)

Simeon Hawrylak [2264] (1830 - ?)

Anna Hawrylak [2521] (1832 - 1858)

Michael Hawrylak [2572] (1834 - 1835)

Rosalia Hawrylak [2639] (1836 - ?)

Basilius Hawrylak [2918] (1839 - 1840)

Joannes Hawrilak [3240] (1841 - 1848)

Petrus Hawrilak [3327] (1844 - 1850)


Siblings

Jacobus Hawrylak [497] (1793 - 1800)

Tatianna Hawrylak [555] (1797 - 1833) (1 child)

Maria Hawrylak [977] (1801 - 1801)

Anastasia Hawrylak [976] (1801 - 1801)

Macarius Hawrylak [1054] (1805 - ?)

Maria Hawrylak [1074] (1807 - ?)

Basilius Hawrylak [1915] (1812 - 1812)

Paulus Hawrilak [1948] (1814 - 1814)

Feuronia Hawrilak [1987] (1816 - ?)

Jacobus Hawrylak [2048] (1820 - 1820)


Primary records 

Birth: 56_142_0_0_6924_00123.01

Death: 56_142_0_0_6925_00411.06

Marriage: 56_142_0_0_6924_00250.09


Secondary records 

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00320.10

Spouse of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00320.06

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00140.05

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00152.03

Bride's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00420.02

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6924_00330.15

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6924_00424.09

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00093.07

Father of deceased: 56_142_0_0_6925_00407.10

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00206.09

Newborn's father: 56_2069_0_0_3_0011.06

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00209.12

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00211.13

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00376.04

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00385.04

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6924_00440.01

Newborn's father: 56_142_0_0_6925_00045.07


Joannes Hawrylak [996]
1802 - 1853 

1 spouse 9 children











Notes:

Notes on death registration: Sepultus in Hungaria Comitatu Zemplinensi ...


see long note about his burial in Hungary.

House affiliations:

YearHouseVillageRole
180250RozdzieleBorn
Ranks, occupations, titles:
YearConditionLink to record
1826incola56_142_0_0_6924_00250.09
1827incola56_2069_0_0_3_0011.06
1829incola56_142_0_0_6924_00209.12
1830incola56_142_0_0_6924_00211.13
1832incola56_142_0_0_6924_00376.04
1834incola56_142_0_0_6924_00385.04
1836incola56_142_0_0_6924_00440.01
1839agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00045.07
1844agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00152.03
1853incola56_142_0_0_6925_00411.06
1856agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00420.02