Marianna Tyndyr

SNUM: 2117

Birth date: 1823.10.05

Birth place: Rozdziele

Birth house: 27


Also known as

Maria Tyndir


Parents

Father: Jacobus Tyndyr [131] (1787 - 1842)

Mother: Anastasia Karlak [175] (1790 - ?)


Children

Onisimus Tyndir [3308] (1844 - ?)


Siblings

Daniel Tyndir [1087] (1807 - 1809)

Petrus Tyndir [1118] (1810 - 1847)

Stephanus Tyndir [1929] (1812 - ?) (3 children)

Anna Tyndyr [1974] (1816 - ?)

Joannes Tyndyr [2011] (1819 - ?)

Pelagia Tyndir [2070] (1821 - ?)

Rosalia Tyndyr [2167] (1826 - ?)

Justina Tyndir [2230] (1828 - ?)

Anastasia Tyndir [2505] (1831 - ?)


Primary records 

Birth: 56_142_0_0_6924_00200.01


Secondary records 

Newborn's mother: 56_142_0_0_6925_00149.05


Marianna Tyndyr [2117]
1823 - ? 

1 child










Notes:

House affiliations:

YearHouseVillageRole
182327RozdzieleBorn
Ranks, occupations, titles:
YearConditionLink to record
1844agricola56_142_0_0_6925_00149.05