Rosalia Młynar

SNUM: 3718

Birth date: 1854.01.28

Birth place: Rozdziele

Birth house: 39

Death date: 1854.10.06

Death place: Rozdziele

Death house: 39

Death cause: Ordinaria

Death age: 8/12


Also known as

Rosalia Młynaryk


Parents

Father: Stephanus Młynar [721] (1808 - 1882)

Mother: Anna Pregnar [1927] (1812 - ?)


Siblings

Basilius Wozniak [2624] (1836 - ?)

Petrus Młynar [3239] (1841 - 1841)

Joannes Młynar [3269] (1842 - 1845)

Jacobus Młynar [3354] (1845 - 1868)

Gregorius Młynar [3465] (1848 - 1892)

Maria Młynar [3697] (1851 - 1852)

Joannes Młynarczyk [3857] (1857 - 1858)


Primary records 

Birth: 56_142_0_0_6925_00400.04

Death: 56_142_0_0_6925_00412.12


Rosalia Młynar [3718]
1854 - 1854 



Notes:

House affiliations:

YearHouseVillageRole
185439RozdzieleBorn