Anna Waran

SNUM: 3124

Birth date: 1843.07.01

Birth place: Wapienne

Birth house: 29


Also known as

Anna Warian


Parents

Father: Demianus Waran [1440] (1811 - ?)

Mother: Maria Lepak [4326]


Spouses

Petrus Kocur [2591] (1835 - ?) Marriage: 1859.02.20


Children

Theodorus Kocur [4329] (1872 - 1919) (2 children)


Siblings

Basilius Warian [2867] (1840 - ?)

Justina Waran [3144] (1844 - ?)

Rosalia Warian [3413] (1847 - ?)

Joannes Warian [3447] (1849 - ?)

Pelagia Warian [3588] (1851 - ?)

Thecla Warian [3608] (1853 - ?)

Eva Warian [3817] (1859 - ?)


Primary records 

Birth: 56_142_0_0_6925_00123.07

Marriage: 56_142_0_0_6925_00453.04


Secondary records 

Groom's mother: 60_1149_0_-_6_27_37656229.02

Newborn's paternal grandmother: 60_1149_0_-_11_52_37655573.15

Newborn's paternal grandmother: 60_1149_0_-_11_51_37655572.13


Anna Waran [3124]
1843 - ? 

1 spouse 1 child








Notes:

House affiliations:

YearHouseVillageRole
184329WapienneBorn